Skip to content

Boys Varsity Soccer Schedule & Roster

OVERALL RECORD: 9 - 14 - 0     |     CONF RECORD: 2 - 5 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Opponent Conf. Away Home Result Details
08.16.20169:00amEast Lansing High School (Scrimmage)N MAP
08.19.20164:00pmFlushing High SchoolN21L SUMMARY
08.20.20169:00amFreeland High School (Heritage Tournament)N02L SUMMARY
08.20.201611:00amGrand Blanc High SchoolN02L SUMMARY
08.20.20162:00pmBerkley High SchoolN24L SUMMARY
08.23.20167:00pmFrankenmuth High SchoolN04W SUMMARY
08.25.201612:00pmCadillac High SchoolN01W SUMMARY
08.27.201611:30amhartland (H.H. Dow Soccer Tournament)N02L SUMMARY
08.27.20162:00pmTecumseh High SchoolN41L SUMMARY
08.27.20164:00pmFlushing High SchoolN04W SUMMARY
08.29.20166:00pmTraverse City West High SchoolN10L SUMMARY
09.02.201612:00pmPetoskey High SchoolN10W SUMMARY
09.07.20164:30pmCarman-Ainsworth High SchoolN50W SUMMARY
09.12.20166:45pmLapeer High SchoolC03L SUMMARY
09.14.20167:00pmMt. Pleasant High SchoolC15W SUMMARY
09.17.201612:00pmTraverse City Central High School (TCC scrimmage)N MAP
09.19.20167:00pmBay City Western High SchoolC10L SUMMARY
09.21.20164:30pmPowers Catholic High SchoolN13L SUMMARY
09.24.20161:00pmHolt High SchoolN10W SUMMARY
09.26.20166:00pmArthur Hill High SchoolC08W SUMMARY
09.27.20165:00pmBay City Central High SchoolN80W SUMMARY
10.03.20167:00pmDavison High SchoolC10L SUMMARY
10.10.20167:00pmHeritage High SchoolC13L SUMMARY
10.13.20165:00pmH.H. Dow High SchoolC03L SUMMARY
10.17.20165:00pmBay city WesternN01L SUMMARY
08.22.20175:00pmTeams N/A (Scrimmage)N
08.23.20174:30pmFrankenmuth High SchoolN MAP
08.30.20176:00pmFlushing High SchoolN MAP
09.07.20177:00pmCarman-Ainsworth High SchoolC MAP
09.11.20177:00pmLapeer High SchoolC MAP
09.13.2017TBAArthur Hill High SchoolC MAP
09.13.20171:00pmTraverse City Central High SchoolN MAP
09.18.20175:00pmBay City Western High SchoolC MAP
09.20.20177:00pmPowers Catholic High SchoolC MAP
09.25.20175:00pmMt. Pleasant High SchoolC MAP
09.27.20176:00pmBay City Central High SchoolC MAP
10.02.2017TBADavison High SchoolC MAP
10.04.20177:00pmHeritage High SchoolC MAP
10.09.20175:00pmJohn Glenn High School (Bangor)N MAP

View More Scheduling and Event Information Here.

Roster
4
  • Collin Monville
  • Graduates: 2018
  • D
5
  • Javin Gunmundsen
  • Graduates: 2018
  • D
6
  • Guillermo Molina
  • Graduates: 2018
  • F
7
  • Luke Waskevich
  • Graduates: 2017
  • M
8
  • Tanner Bartos
  • Graduates: 2017
  • D
9
  • Cesar Nakasone
  • Graduates: 2018
  • M
10
  • Owen Peck
  • Graduates: 2017
  • M
12
  • Ben Ladwig
  • Graduates: 2017
  • M
13
  • Austin Cochran
  • Graduates: 2017
  • F
14
  • Mason Pilgrim
  • Graduates: 2019
  • M
15
  • Thomas Schwartz
  • Graduates: 2018
  • M
17
  • Tristan Tanzini
  • Graduates: 2018
  • M
18
  • Laughton Orr
  • Graduates: 2017
  • F
19
  • Brandan Witt
  • Graduates: 2017
  • D
21
  • Ethan DiPierro
  • Graduates: 2019
  • G
22
  • Reese Bartos
  • Graduates: 2017
  • D
24
  • Andrew Bott
  • Graduates: 2019
  • F
25
  • Bryce Orr
  • Graduates: 2018
  • F
  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS